French Polynesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hao

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hao. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hao with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,61810,326
BustAfghanistan 17,06310,603
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,89110,496
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,28710,121
FarahAfghanistan 17,20610,692
GardizAfghanistan 16,55310,286
GhazniAfghanistan 16,62710,332
HeratAfghanistan 17,09910,626
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,48510,244
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,41410,200
KabulAfghanistan 16,51410,262
KandaharAfghanistan 16,93610,524
KhostAfghanistan 16,50310,255
KunduzAfghanistan 16,43710,214
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,80110,441
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,57010,297
North SalangAfghanistan 16,49510,250
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,98310,553
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,68610,369
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,88510,493
ZaranjAfghanistan 17,30510,754
ShkoderAlbania 16,76710,419
TiranaAlbania 16,84510,467
VloreAlbania 16,90010,502
AdrarAlgeria 15,8739,864
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,9529,913
AlgiersAlgeria 15,9539,914
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,32210,142
BatnaAlgeria 16,24910,097
BecharAlgeria 15,6189,705
BejaiaAlgeria 16,10410,007
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,6499,725
BiskraAlgeria 16,23910,091
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,53710,276
ChlefAlgeria 15,8119,825
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,25010,098
DjanetAlgeria 16,87910,489
DjelfaAlgeria 16,0299,961
El GoleaAlgeria 16,11610,015
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,38010,179
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,15210,037
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,38810,184
In AmenasAlgeria 16,81910,451
In SalahAlgeria 16,14510,032
MilianaAlgeria 15,8849,871
OranAlgeria 15,6649,734
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,0459,971
SkikdaAlgeria 16,24610,095
TamanrassetAlgeria 16,48210,242
TebessaAlgeria 16,41310,199
TimimounAlgeria 15,8989,879
TindoufAlgeria 15,0959,380
TouggourtAlgeria 16,33410,150
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,2011,989
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2218,837
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,5619,670
HuamboAngola 15,7379,779
LuandaAngola 15,8949,877
LuenaAngola 16,0899,998
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 15,2869,499
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7874,839
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9354,931
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,9204,921
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5945,340
ByrdAntarctica 6,9704,331
DavisAntarctica 9,8906,146
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,8234,862
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,2094,480
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2165,106
AzulArgentina 8,0475,000
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,8104,853
BarilocheArgentina 7,0254,365
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2105,102
CeresArgentina 7,9894,964
ChamicalArgentina 7,5694,703
ChepesArgentina 7,5234,675
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,3094,542
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3265,174
CórdobaArgentina 7,7474,814
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7494,815
CorrientesArgentina 8,3485,188
EsquelArgentina 7,0244,365
EzeizaArgentina 8,2005,096
FormosaArgentina 8,4315,239
General PicoArgentina 7,7174,795
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2325,116
JuninArgentina 7,9914,966
La PlataArgentina 8,2545,129
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8024,848
La RiojaArgentina 7,5354,682
LaboulayeArgentina 7,7774,833
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,9664,328
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2405,120
Malarg EArgentina 7,1954,471
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,2284,491
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2195,107
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9144,918
MendozaArgentina 7,2914,531
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,2984,535
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3855,211
NeuquenArgentina 7,2944,532
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,9774,957
OranArgentina 7,9074,913
ParanaArgentina 8,0865,025
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4465,249
PehuajoArgentina 7,8794,896
PergaminoArgentina 8,0354,993
PigeArgentina 7,8094,852
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7724,830
PosadasArgentina 8,6195,356
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1975,094
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,1944,471
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3005,158
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0004,971
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2175,106
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7144,794
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,1854,465
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0244,986
RosarioArgentina 8,0354,993
SaltaArgentina 7,7524,817
San AntonioArgentina 7,5354,683
San LuisArgentina 7,5174,671
San RafaelArgentina 7,3124,544
Santa RosaArgentina 7,6584,759
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8074,852
SarmientoArgentina 7,1834,464
TrelewArgentina 7,5004,661
TucumanArgentina 7,7394,809
UshuaiaArgentina 7,2684,517
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6514,754
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8244,862
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,5994,722
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 17,49710,873
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4778,375
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0264,988
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8346,111
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,7345,427
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8675,510
AmberleyAustralia 6,8044,228
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4234,613
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,7664,204
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0826,265
CairnsAustralia 7,7194,797
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,0584,386
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6336,608
CedunaAustralia 8,5275,299
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,4554,633
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,1585,069
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4134,606
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,0635,011
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,7354,185
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8675,510
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0105,599
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3905,835
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,8397,978
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,1464,441
East SaleAustralia 7,2204,487
Esperance (po)Australia 9,5345,925
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5335,924
EssendonAustralia 7,4194,610
ForrestAustralia 9,0755,639
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,9804,337
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3716,444
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,2405,742
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5275,920
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,1644,452
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,1784,461
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,7774,833
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6836,017
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,1944,470
LavertonAustralia 7,4304,617
LearmonthAustralia 10,7076,653
LongreachAustralia 7,7124,792
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,7124,792
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,1603,828
Low HeadAustralia 7,2314,494
Mackay MoAustralia 7,2634,513
Macquarie IslandAustralia 6,4674,018
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2106,345
MeekatharraAustralia 10,1106,282
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,4254,614
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,4124,606
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7174,795
Mount GambierAustralia 7,7794,834
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2615,133
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,3093,299
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,1795,083
Nowra RanAustralia 6,9394,312
NuriootpaAustralia 7,9924,966
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6356,608
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4875,274
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1256,292
Port HedlandAustralia 10,3466,429
RichmondAustralia 6,9274,305
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,0914,406
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,8884,280
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,8864,279
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8255,484
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,8265,485
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,2665,136
TibooburraAustralia 7,8094,853
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,5554,695
WaggaAustralia 7,2174,485
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,8387,978
WilliamtownAustralia 6,8354,248
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,2964,534
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9506,183
WoomeraAustralia 8,2635,135
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5755,950
GrazAustria 16,14410,032
InnsbruckAustria 15,9059,883
KlagenfurtAustria 16,11410,013
LinzAustria 15,9789,929
SalzburgAustria 15,9539,913
ViennaAustria 16,0829,994
Zell Am SeeAustria 15,9809,930
AgdamAzerbaijan 17,46810,855
AstaraAzerbaijan 17,55610,909
GancaAzerbaijan 17,40410,815
GoycayAzerbaijan 17,36910,793
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 17,39910,812
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,3528,919
LerwickUk 14,3528,919
QabalaAzerbaijan 17,33110,770
QubaAzerbaijan 17,27110,733
SakiAzerbaijan 17,32710,767
SalyanAzerbaijan 17,43810,836
SamaxiAzerbaijan 17,34310,777
XacmazAzerbaijan 17,25410,722
XankandiAzerbaijan 17,46810,855
YardmiliAzerbaijan 17,53310,895
YevlaxAzerbaijan 17,39010,806
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 17,29310,746
Horta, FaialAzores 13,1668,181
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,4258,342
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,9538,049
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3775,206
MuharraqBahrain 18,51311,504
ChittagongBangladesh 14,5129,018
DhakaBangladesh 14,6599,109
CharnocksBarbados 9,5805,953
BrestBelarus 15,9989,941
GomelBelarus 16,13210,025
GrodnoBelarus 15,8589,854
MinskBelarus 15,9089,886
MogilevBelarus 15,9519,912
VitebskBelarus 15,8139,826
BrusselsBelgium 15,2629,484
D’UccleBelgium 15,2629,484
OstendeBelgium 15,1539,416
Belize CityBelize 6,9884,342
BeninBenin 15,8349,840
BohiconBenin 15,8349,840
CotonouBenin 15,8349,840
KandiBenin 16,0619,981
NatitingouBenin 15,8749,864
ParakouBenin 15,9719,925
SaveBenin 15,9099,886
BermudaBermuda 9,8516,122
La PazBolivia 7,6754,769
Santa CruzBolivia 8,1575,069
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,55910,290
FrancistownBotswana 15,4709,613
MaunBotswana 15,4549,603
TshaneBotswana 14,9809,309
AimoresBrazil 10,3306,419
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,8626,750
AltamiraBrazil 9,7676,069
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0685,635
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,8806,140
ApodiBrazil 11,1926,955
AracajuBrazil 11,0686,878
AracuaiBrazil 10,3316,420
AragarcasBrazil 9,3365,801
AraxaBrazil 9,7476,057
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,1626,936
BageBrazil 8,6885,399
BambuiBrazil 9,8266,106
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9996,213
BarbalhaBrazil 10,9746,819
BarcelosBrazil 8,7105,413
BarraBrazil 10,4346,484
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,4176,473
BarreirasBrazil 10,2076,343
BelémBrazil 10,2216,352
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0316,233
BelterraBrazil 9,4955,901
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,4086,468
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1065,659
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3286,418
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7786,076
BrevesBrazil 10,0006,214
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2746,384
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1026,277
CabroboBrazil 10,9266,789
CaceresBrazil 8,7725,451
CaetiteBrazil 10,3816,451
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,3327,042
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,9515,562
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0635,632
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7686,070
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8736,757
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6896,642
CaparaoBrazil 10,2126,346
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5145,912
CaratingaBrazil 10,2116,345
CaravelasBrazil 10,5786,573
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2446,366
CarolinaBrazil 10,1226,290
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2705,761
CataguasesBrazil 10,0986,275
CatalaoBrazil 9,6936,024
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4915,898
CaxiasBrazil 10,6406,612
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0195,604
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,4407,109
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0376,237
ChapecoBrazil 8,9475,559
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0155,602
CipoBrazil 10,9126,781
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9006,152
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1146,285
CordeiroBrazil 10,1066,280
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1836,328
CorumbaBrazil 8,7015,407
CoximBrazil 8,9955,590
CrateusBrazil 10,9116,780
CuiabaBrazil 8,9495,561
CuritibaBrazil 9,3205,792
DiamantinaBrazil 10,1266,292
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9505,562
DouradosBrazil 8,8775,516
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9496,183
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8565,503
EspinosaBrazil 10,3276,417
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,8217,346
FloraniaBrazil 11,2777,008
FlorestaBrazil 11,0016,836
FlorianoBrazil 10,6076,591
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3165,789
FormosaBrazil 9,8486,120
FortalezaBrazil 11,1786,946
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8035,470
FrancaBrazil 9,6636,005
GaranhunsBrazil 11,2026,961
GoianiaBrazil 9,6145,974
GoiasBrazil 9,5505,934
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2696,381
GrajauBrazil 10,2826,389
GuairaBrazil 8,8785,517
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,1176,909
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5876,579
IbiriteBrazil 10,0166,224
IguatuBrazil 11,0096,841
IlheusBrazil 10,7116,656
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1816,327
IndaialBrazil 9,2775,765
IpameriBrazil 9,6886,020
IraiBrazil 8,8865,522
IreceBrazil 10,5606,562
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6606,624
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1105,661
ItaitubaBrazil 9,3315,798
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,2166,348
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1846,329
ItapevaBrazil 9,4055,845
ItirucuBrazil 10,6786,635
ItuacuBrazil 10,5236,539
IvinhemaBrazil 8,9625,569
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3265,795
JacobinaBrazil 10,7086,654
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,2286,977
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,4427,110
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8896,145
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0206,227
LavrasBrazil 9,8786,139
LencoisBrazil 10,5626,563
LinharesBrazil 10,4326,482
LondrinaBrazil 9,2005,717
MacapaBrazil 9,9996,214
MacauBrazil 11,3347,043
MaceioBrazil 11,2566,994
MachadoBrazil 9,7736,073
ManausBrazil 8,9435,557
MarabaBrazil 10,0146,223
MaringaBrazil 9,1245,670
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6095,971
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3296,419
Monte SantoBrazil 10,8566,746
MonteiroBrazil 11,1846,950
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1566,311
Morada NovaBrazil 11,1536,930
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,6306,606
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0806,264
ObidosBrazil 9,4605,879
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,1616,936
ParacatuBrazil 9,8366,112
ParanaBrazil 9,9016,153
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3895,834
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3185,790
ParintinsBrazil 9,3075,783
ParnaibaBrazil 10,8696,754
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9345,551
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8226,104
PaulistanaBrazil 10,7536,682
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,0076,840
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4426,489
PeixeBrazil 9,8466,118
PetrolinaBrazil 10,7746,695
PicosBrazil 10,7566,684
PiraiBrazil 9,9356,173
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6716,009
PompeuBrazil 9,9516,184
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7815,456
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8136,098
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1225,668
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,3465,186
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9925,588
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8876,144
PosseBrazil 9,9976,212
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,0526,868
RecifeBrazil 11,4007,084
RemansoBrazil 10,5986,586
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8994,909
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9956,211
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2475,746
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4035,843
SalvadorBrazil 10,8376,734
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7705,450
SantaremBrazil 9,5295,922
SantosBrazil 9,6545,999
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5685,946
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6726,010
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,1086,903
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1665,696
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6825,395
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8466,118
Sao LuisBrazil 10,6236,601
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4806,513
São PauloBrazil 9,6405,991
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6195,978
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,8334,868
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,7646,689
SerrinhaBrazil 10,8456,739
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,0176,224
SobralBrazil 10,9976,834
SoureBrazil 10,2386,362
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,2986,399
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6975,404
SurubimBrazil 11,3257,038
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0506,245
TarauacaBrazil 7,6414,749
TauaBrazil 10,9066,777
TefeBrazil 8,4405,245
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,3486,431
TeresinaBrazil 10,6896,642
TiriosBrazil 9,5585,939
TorresBrazil 9,1505,686
TracuateuaBrazil 10,3966,460
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2325,737
TriunfoBrazil 11,0756,882
TucuruiBrazil 10,0116,221
TuriacuBrazil 10,5366,547
UaupesBrazil 8,3105,164
UbatubaBrazil 9,7926,085
UberabaBrazil 9,6435,992
VassourasBrazil 9,9666,193
VicosaBrazil 10,1076,281
VitoriaBrazil 10,3696,444
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5236,539
Ze DocaBrazil 10,4526,495
BurgasBulgaria 17,08710,618
LomBulgaria 16,79310,435
PlevenBulgaria 16,88910,495
PlovdivBulgaria 17,01410,573
SadovoBulgaria 17,02410,579
SandanskiBulgaria 17,00410,566
SofiaBulgaria 16,90810,507
VarnaBulgaria 17,03210,584
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,6269,710
BurundiBurundi 17,41010,819
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9378,039
SiemreapCambodia 13,0918,135
BatouriCameroon 16,93610,524
DoualaCameroon 16,46410,231
GarouaCameroon 17,08310,615
MamfeCameroon 16,50610,257
MarouaCameroon 17,21610,698
NgaoundereCameroon 17,01210,571
NkoundjaCameroon 16,64910,346
YaoundeCameroon 16,62810,333
YokoCameroon 16,80310,441
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6844,775
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7214,798
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6085,970
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1376,921
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,8357,355
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1455,683
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8855,521
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1046,278
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7404,810
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,9266,168
Banff, AbCanada 8,0895,027
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,4865,895
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2787,008
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0865,025
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8565,503
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0825,022
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5565,939
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0194,983
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5635,321
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4865,274
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,3297,040
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7754,832
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3657,063
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1815,084
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9856,205
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1285,051
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1026,277
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7194,796
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,3987,083
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,2466,988
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8056,714
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8936,148
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7534,818
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8434,874
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,2286,977
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8374,870
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9326,172
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4016,463
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5526,557
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5546,558
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7564,820
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4186,474
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0346,235
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9186,163
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,7806,699
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5475,933
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8756,136
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2677,002
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5715,326
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4575,877
Comox, BcCanada 7,7014,786
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6415,991
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,3736,446
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3055,161
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9234,924
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,0856,888
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6605,382
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4365,242
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5645,322
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0646,876
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,0916,892
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0376,237
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9085,536
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4975,902
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3605,195
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3995,219
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3885,212
Edson, AbCanada 8,3045,161
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4985,902
Estevan, SkCanada 8,3675,200
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,9824,960
Eureka, NtCanada 11,3597,059
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9045,533
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,9685,573
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,7585,443
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7145,415
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1175,044
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0465,622
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,0685,635
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4765,267
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8035,470
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2876,393
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2946,397
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9736,819
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2546,994
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3305,798
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6314,742
Golden, BcCanada 8,0595,008
Goose, NfCanada 11,0016,836
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2145,725
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4085,225
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,3716,445
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6866,641
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7715,451
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4566,497
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4696,506
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,2175,728
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0036,838
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9455,559
Hay River, NtCanada 9,0585,629
Hope, BcCanada 7,7414,810
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0846,266
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,2476,368
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6225,979
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,9736,819
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0146,844
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4055,223
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9064,913
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4505,872
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,4485,871
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8564,882
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8225,482
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5065,907
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,7466,056
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7796,077
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,7266,665
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7626,066
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,8115,475
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2155,727
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8816,140
Langara, BcCanada 8,0775,019
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3395,804
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0294,990
London, OnCanada 9,1265,671
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,9616,811
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1185,666
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8284,864
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5696,567
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6646,005
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0555,005
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0945,651
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9094,915
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1325,053
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6944,781
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4356,484
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3016,401
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,7966,087
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,7706,071
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3595,194
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,6756,012
Morden, MbCanada 8,5905,338
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3685,822
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0396,860
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,7986,710
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,3526,433
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3455,807
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4825,271
North Bay, OnCanada 9,4455,869
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6325,985
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6325,985
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5495,313
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4516,494
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7994,846
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5575,939
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3875,833
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1615,693
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6584,759
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8866,765
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7594,822
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6415,370
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6185,356
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1895,089
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1075,038
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5705,326
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,8066,715
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0006,214
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1025,035
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2385,119
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9525,563
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4075,224
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4045,222
Resolute, NtCanada 10,8066,715
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9914,966
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0306,233
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,6936,645
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0715,015
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3156,410
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,9794,958
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,7456,677
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4286,480
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4825,271
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1325,675
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,6706,630
Scott, SkCanada 8,4235,234
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5046,527
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4606,500
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,9116,159
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,6806,015
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9085,536
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9745,577
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5235,296
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2105,102
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,9626,812
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5106,531
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2705,139
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2655,136
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7726,694
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4276,479
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1515,065
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7305,425
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8645,508
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,0685,635
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1535,688
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9835,582
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4595,878
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6164,733
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2815,768
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2685,760
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4375,864
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3565,814
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7246,664
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,1205,667
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,6505,996
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6824,774
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4255,235
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4505,251
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6194,735
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5824,712
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,5836,577
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,2055,720
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7625,445
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7785,455
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2365,739
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9575,566
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6915,401
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5435,309
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2356,360
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2525,749
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5705,326
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 14,3828,937
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 14,2988,885
SalCape Verde 13,4698,369
BanguiCentral African Republic 17,31510,760
BiraoCentral African Republic 18,06311,224
AbecheChad 18,01611,195
FayaChad 17,91511,133
MoundouChad 17,31810,762
N’DjamenaChad 17,35810,786
AntofagastaChile 7,2864,528
AricaChile 7,4074,603
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,9854,340
ChicoChile 6,9874,342
ChillanChile 6,9674,329
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,8754,272
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,2314,493
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,8744,271
Curico-General FreireChile 7,0514,382
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3734,582
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,3842,103
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,2554,508
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1074,416
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,8664,267
ParronChile 7,1084,417
Puerto AysenChile 6,9054,291
Puerto MonttChile 6,8634,265
Punta ArenasChile 7,0894,405
QuinteroChile 7,0534,383
SantiagoChile 7,1134,420
SewellChile 7,1374,435
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,9054,291
ValdiviaChile 6,8524,258
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,9514,319
VallenarChile 7,2144,483
ValparaisoChile 7,0814,400
AltaiChina 14,5049,013
BeijingChina 12,3547,677
ChangchunChina 11,6787,257
ChangduChina 14,0288,717
ChangshaChina 12,4947,764
ChengduChina 13,3758,311
ChongqingChina 13,1198,152
DuianChina 13,9308,656
ErlianChina 12,7387,916
GanzhouChina 12,2377,604
GuangzhouChina 12,3307,662
HaikouChina 12,5867,821
HailarChina 12,1887,574
HamiChina 14,2358,846
HetanChina 15,5099,637
JiuquanChina 13,8708,619
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,7379,779
KashiChina 15,7459,784
KunmingChina 13,4448,354
LanzhouChina 13,4108,333
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,6089,078
NanchangChina 12,2047,584
NanjingChina 12,0007,457
NanningChina 12,8487,984
PingbianChina 12,5007,767
QingdaoChina 11,9417,420
QiqiharChina 11,8537,366
RuoqiangChina 14,7599,171
ShanghaiChina 11,7367,293
ShantouChina 12,0157,466
ShenyangChina 11,7807,320
TaiyuanChina 12,6477,859
TaoyuanChina 11,6087,213
TengchongChina 13,8668,616
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,6749,118
Xi’AnChina 12,9448,043
XichangChina 13,5188,400
YanjiChina 11,3257,038
YichangChina 12,6817,880
YinchuanChina 13,2108,209
YiningChina 15,1429,410
ZhengzhouChina 12,5187,779
ZhijiangChina 12,7877,946
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,2304,493
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,2924,531
AraucaColombia 8,1935,091
BarranquillaColombia 7,9424,935
Benito SalasColombia 7,5574,696
BogotáColombia 7,7454,813
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0454,999
El CaranoColombia 7,5334,681
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0745,017
MatecanaColombia 7,5874,714
PeralesColombia 7,6314,742
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4915,277
Rafael NunezColombia 7,8494,878
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,3374,560
Simon BolivarColombia 8,0084,976
VanguardiaColombia 7,7794,834
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8584,883
YariguiesColombia 7,8764,894
MoroniComoros 16,67410,361
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,9684,330
LimonCosta Rica 7,0824,401
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,9034,290
San JoseCosta Rica 6,9754,334
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,25210,099
DubrovnikCroatia 16,64310,342
SibenikCroatia 16,43310,212
SplitCroatia 16,48110,241
ZagrebCroatia 16,26910,110
CamagueyCuba 8,1465,062
CasablancaCuba 7,8434,874
HavanaCuba 7,8284,865
WillemstadCuraçao 8,5835,334
FamagustaCyprus 18,05311,218
LarnacaCyprus 18,07111,229
LimassolCyprus 18,07411,231
NicosiaCyprus 18,03211,205
BrnoCzech Republic 16,0199,954
ChebCzech Republic 15,7409,781
MosnovCzech Republic 16,0329,963
PragueCzech Republic 15,8269,835
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,83711,084
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,17110,671
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,41910,203
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,47410,237
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,74810,408
CopenhagenDenmark 15,2759,492
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,4089,575
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,1239,398
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,0619,359
MarstalDenmark 15,2639,484
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,3289,525
OdenseDenmark 15,2169,455
RandersDenmark 15,1109,390
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,3969,567
StudsgårdDenmark 15,0939,379
TønderDenmark 15,1849,435
TylstrupDenmark 15,0459,349
TystofteDenmark 15,2649,485
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,0769,369
VestervigDenmark 15,0139,329
DjiboutiDjibouti 19,16711,910
Melville HallDominica 9,4895,896
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,7255,422
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8375,491
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6755,391
BaniDominican Republic 8,7105,413
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,6335,365
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,7995,468
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8145,477
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7035,408
CotuiDominican Republic 8,7705,450
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6395,368
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6005,344
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,6165,354
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8585,505
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,7775,454
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8365,491
HigueyDominican Republic 8,8835,520
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6015,345
ImbertDominican Republic 8,7495,437
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7195,418
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5675,323
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8455,496
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7365,428
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,7825,457
LuperonDominican Republic 8,7245,421
MichesDominican Republic 8,8665,509
MocaDominican Republic 8,7425,432
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6835,396
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6575,380
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,7855,459
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8085,473
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6165,354
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5645,322
PimentelDominican Republic 8,7735,452
PoloDominican Republic 8,6115,351
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7565,441
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,6055,347
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7965,466
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7595,443
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8165,478
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8365,491
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,7535,439
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8495,499
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7545,440
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7025,407
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7065,410
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6505,375
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8785,517
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8225,482
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,7285,424
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6675,386
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7615,444
TamayoDominican Republic 8,6325,364
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7445,433
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,7925,463
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6715,388
YamasaDominican Republic 8,7635,445
YasicaDominican Republic 8,7475,436
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,3802,100
CanarEcuador 6,9674,329
GuayaquilEcuador 6,8824,277
IzobambaEcuador 7,0894,405
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,0184,361
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,8864,279
MilagroEcuador 6,9134,296
OtavaloEcuador 7,1414,438
PichilingueEcuador 6,9664,329
PortoviejoEcuador 6,8634,265
PuyoEcuador 7,1094,418
QuitoEcuador 7,1034,414
RumipambaEcuador 7,0604,387
San GabrielEcuador 7,2024,476
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 18,29311,367
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 18,54311,523
AswanEgypt 19,09511,866
AsyutEgypt 18,72211,634
BahariyaEgypt 18,47511,480
Beni SuefEgypt 18,54911,526
CairoEgypt 18,46911,477
DabaaEgypt 18,22111,323
DakhlaEgypt 18,68811,613
El ArishEgypt 18,47611,481
El TorEgypt 18,76011,658
FarafraEgypt 18,50411,499
HelwanEgypt 18,48911,489
HurguadaEgypt 18,86711,724
IsmailiaEgypt 18,46211,473
KhargaEgypt 18,81311,691
KosseirEgypt 18,99211,802
LuxorEgypt 18,94711,774
Mersa MatruhEgypt 18,12111,260
MinyaEgypt 18,61511,568
Port-SaidEgypt 18,39411,430
Ras ElnakbEgypt 18,66311,597
Ras NsranyEgypt 18,81511,692
Ras-SedrEgypt 18,58211,547
SalloumEgypt 17,97011,167
Siwa OasisEgypt 18,16311,287
SohagEgypt 18,80611,686
St. KatrineEgypt 18,73011,639
TahrirEgypt 18,38211,423
TantaEgypt 18,38411,424
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,6194,113
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,6924,159
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,6534,134
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,6854,154
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,35710,164
AsmaraEritrea 19,70612,245
AssabEritrea 19,33412,014
MassawaEritrea 19,74012,266
TallinEstonia 15,2739,491
TartuEstonia 15,4289,587
VilsandiEstonia 15,3169,518
Addis AbabaEthiopia 19,00511,810
GonderEthiopia 19,37712,041
NegeleEthiopia 18,59811,557
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9714,954
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,9878,691
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,9428,664
Laucala BayFiji 4,2812,660
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 4,3912,729
NandiFiji 4,3912,729
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,9632,462
HelsinkiFinland 15,1939,441
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,1849,436
JoensuuFinland 15,0029,323
JokioinenFinland 15,1049,386
JyvskylFinland 14,9779,307
KajaaniFinland 14,8059,200
KuopioFinland 14,9539,292
KuusamoFinland 14,6409,097
LappeenrantaFinland 15,1599,420
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,0959,380
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,9779,307
OuluFinland 14,7049,138
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,4618,986
TampereFinland 15,0429,347
TurkuFinland 15,1109,389
VaasaFinland 14,8409,222
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,11410,013
BiarritzFrance 15,2919,502
BordeauxFrance 15,2889,500
BrestFrance 14,8589,233
CaenFrance 15,0769,368
ChateaurouxFrance 15,3469,536
DijonFrance 15,5369,654
GourdonFrance 15,4389,593
GrenobleFrance 15,7089,761
Le MansFrance 15,1879,437
LilleFrance 15,2069,449
LyonFrance 15,6229,708
MarseilleFrance 15,7769,803
MontpellierFrance 15,6819,744
NancyFrance 15,5119,639
NantesFrance 15,1099,389
NiceFrance 15,8999,880
ParisFrance 15,2709,489
PerpignanFrance 15,6489,724
StrasbourgFrance 15,6029,695
ToulonFrance 15,8449,846
ToulouseFrance 15,4969,629
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,0266,230
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,8106,096
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,0266,230
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,0536,247
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8736,135
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 941585
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 1,159721
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 1,160721
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 591367
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 1,062660
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,6137,838
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9127,402
BitamGabon 16,52410,268
CocobeachGabon 16,28310,118
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 16,47010,234
LambarnGabon 16,23610,089
LastourvilleGabon 16,45110,223
LibrevilleGabon 16,23310,087
MakokouGabon 16,55710,289
MayumbaGabon 16,09310,000
MitzicGabon 16,44910,222
MkamboGabon 16,68210,367
MoandaGabon 16,45610,226
MouilaGabon 16,23110,086
Port-GentilGabon 16,10010,005
TchibanGabon 16,16410,045
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,9203,679
BanjulGambia 14,0618,738
SukhumiGeorgia 17,21710,699
TbilisiGeorgia 17,33010,769
BerlinGermany 15,5839,683
BrockenGermany 15,5159,641
CologneGermany 15,3939,566
DresdenGermany 15,7179,767
ErfurtGermany 15,5979,692
EssenGermany 15,3629,546
FichtelbergGermany 15,7389,780
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 15,5459,660
GeisenheimGermany 15,5189,643
GorlitzGermany 15,7679,798
HamburgGermany 15,3399,532
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,3399,532
HannoverGermany 15,4179,580
HelgolandGermany 15,1989,444
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 15,8469,847
KarlsruheGermany 15,6139,702
KasselGermany 15,4979,630
KonstanzGermany 15,7539,789
LeipzigGermany 15,6329,714
LindenbergGermany 15,6409,719
MagdeburgGermany 15,5359,654
MunichGermany 15,8479,848
MünsterGermany 15,3549,541
NeustrelitzGermany 15,4989,631
NurembergGermany 15,7209,769
NurnbergGermany 15,7189,767
PotsdamGermany 15,5799,681
RostockGermany 15,3859,560
SchleswigGermany 15,2479,474
StuttgartGermany 15,6749,740
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15,4639,609
ZugspitzeGermany 15,8739,864
AccraGhana 15,5429,658
KumasiGhana 15,4379,593
TamaleGhana 15,6079,698
GibraltarGibraltar 15,2359,467
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,18810,681
AthensGreece 17,34410,778
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,36910,793
ChiosGreece 17,43510,834
CorfuGreece 16,99410,560
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 16,97810,550
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,65810,973
IoanninaGreece 17,03910,588
KalamataGreece 17,32610,767
KerkiraGreece 16,99410,560
Kythira IslandGreece 17,45110,844
LamiaGreece 17,19710,686
LarissaGreece 17,13210,646
LemnosGreece 17,24210,715
LimnosGreece 17,24710,717
MethoniGreece 17,32610,767
MilosGreece 17,49710,873
MitiliniGreece 17,38910,806
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,38310,802
NaxosGreece 17,51310,883
PatrasGreece 17,21210,696
RhodesGreece 17,71011,005
SamosGreece 17,53310,895
Skiros IslandGreece 17,29810,749
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,58310,926
ThessalonikiGreece 17,08310,615
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,31110,757
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,20210,690
AasiaatGreenland 11,7997,332
AmmassalikGreenland 12,4427,732
AputiteqGreenland 12,6447,857
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,7567,926
FrederikshbGreenland 11,8417,358
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,7347,292
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,8787,381
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,9558,050
JakobshavnGreenland 11,8767,380
JulianehbGreenland 12,0187,468
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,8597,369
Kap TobinGreenland 12,9588,052
NanortalikGreenland 12,0587,493
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,0557,491
NordGreenland 12,5267,784
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,7727,315
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,5127,153
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,1717,563
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,8627,371
UpernavikGreenland 11,7547,304
UummannaqGreenland 11,8577,368
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,4955,900
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,4955,900
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6164,111
BokeGuinea 14,1828,813
ConakryGuinea 14,2708,867
FaranahGuinea 14,5879,064
KankanGuinea 14,7509,166
KindiaGuinea 14,3638,926
KissidougouGuinea 14,6399,097
LabeGuinea 14,4598,985
MacentaGuinea 14,6739,118
MamouGuinea 14,4558,983
NzerekoreGuinea 14,7759,181
SiguiriGuinea 14,7939,193
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1278,778
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4885,896
TimehriGuyana 9,4675,883
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5225,296
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,4742,780
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,7562,956
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,6492,889
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8833,034
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4664,018
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,6522,891
CatacamasHonduras 7,0564,385
CholutecaHonduras 6,8554,260
La CeibaHonduras 7,0154,359
La MesaHonduras 6,9014,288
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,2734,520
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,7854,216
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,8894,281
TelaHonduras 6,9584,324
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2417,606
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2407,606
BudapestHungary 16,26910,109
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,28310,118
DebrecenHungary 16,37910,178
KeszthelyHungary 16,25310,100
MiskolcHungary 16,28710,121
PecsHungary 16,36610,170
SzegedHungary 16,43010,210
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,18010,054
AkureyriIceland 13,3078,269
DalatangiIceland 13,5158,398
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,4958,386
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,3908,320
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,3598,302
ReykhólarIceland 13,1408,165
ReykjavíkIceland 13,2018,203
StykkisholmurIceland 13,1308,159
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,3038,266
AgraIndia 15,9049,883
AhmedabadIndia 16,48210,242
AkolaIndia 16,0289,960
AllahabadIndia 15,5499,662
AmritsarIndia 16,12110,018
BangaloreIndia 15,8549,852
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,22910,085
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,1109,389
BikanerIndia 16,35410,162
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,5809,682
CherrapunjiIndia 14,5449,038
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,5449,038
DaltonganjIndia 15,3159,517
DarbhangaIndia 15,1309,402
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,2378,847
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,2288,841
DumkaIndia 14,9929,316
DwarkaIndia 16,84910,470
GoaIndia 16,30710,133
GuwahatiIndia 14,5639,050
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,8479,848
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,15910,041
JagdalpurIndia 15,4939,628
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8729,242
KotaIndia 16,14110,030
KozhikodeIndia 15,9989,941
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8069,822
LudhianaIndia 16,0419,968
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,14010,030
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,7179,766
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,45710,227
MusulipatnamIndia 15,5459,660
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8209,831
New DelhiIndia 15,9669,922
PambanIndia 15,5769,679
PuneIndia 16,34510,157
SagarIndia 15,8559,852
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,0499,973
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7869,809
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7869,809
VeravalIndia 16,72110,391
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,3439,534
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,9726,197
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2456,988
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,1097,524
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,2276,355
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5046,527
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,4475,871
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,3358,286
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,5255,297
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,9898,071
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,0867,510
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,7105,412
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8946,769
AbadanIran 18,36011,409
ArakIran 17,94011,148
BabolsarIran 17,55010,906
Bandar AbbasIran 17,97011,166
Bandar AnzaliIran 17,63110,956
Bandar LengehIran 18,14211,274
BirjandIran 17,41510,822
BushehrIran 18,31111,379
ChahbaharIran 17,64910,967
DezfulIran 18,17811,296
EsfahanIran 17,96811,166
IranshahrIran 17,57610,922
KermanIran 17,75211,032
KermanshahIran 18,03411,206
Khoram AbadIran 18,07411,231
MashhadIran 17,15610,661
OroomiehIran 17,76011,036
RamsarIran 17,63210,957
RashtIran 17,63810,961
SemnanIran 17,60710,941
ShahroudIran 17,44710,841
ShirazIran 18,13911,272
TabrizIran 17,68010,987
TeheranIran 17,71311,007
YazdIran 17,84611,089
ZahedanIran 17,46310,852
ZanjanIran 17,74711,028
BaghdadIraq 18,25111,341
BasraIraq 18,36811,414
BelmulletIreland 14,2348,845
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,4158,958
ClaremorrisIreland 14,3198,898
ClonesIreland 14,4008,948
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,3288,904
CorkIreland 14,4338,969
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,4368,971
DublinIreland 14,4959,007
KilkennyIreland 14,4748,994
Malin HeadIreland 14,3338,907
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,5499,041
ShannonIreland 14,3708,930
ValentiaIreland 14,3218,899
EilatIsrael 18,67211,603
HaifaIsrael 18,32611,388
JerusalemIsrael 18,43311,454
Tel AvivIsrael 18,41111,441
AlbengaItaly 15,9359,902
AlgheroItaly 16,15510,039
AmendolaItaly 16,59210,310
AnconaItaly 16,30310,131
ArezzoItaly 16,21210,075
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 16,68610,369
BergamoItaly 15,9259,896
BolognaItaly 16,10310,006
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 15,9649,920
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 16,74710,407
BrindisiItaly 16,79510,437
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,29110,123
CameriItaly 15,8729,863
CampobassoItaly 16,52410,268
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,29910,128
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,33210,149
Cape FrascaItaly 16,21810,078
Cape MeleItaly 15,9449,908
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,67610,362
Catania, SicilyItaly 16,83610,462
CerviaItaly 16,18510,057
CiampinoItaly 16,37510,175
Cimone MountainItaly 16,0909,998
Cisa PassItaly 16,0229,956
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,31010,135
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,0039,944
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,89210,497
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 16,86710,481
DecimomannuItaly 16,27810,115
DobbiacoItaly 15,9949,939
FalconaraItaly 16,29410,125
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,14810,034
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,58710,307
FonniItaly 16,25510,101
FrontoneItaly 16,26310,106
FrosinoneItaly 16,43210,211
GelaItaly 16,80110,440
GenoaItaly 15,9579,916
GhediItaly 15,9789,929
Gioia Del ColleItaly 16,72510,393
GrazzaniseItaly 16,52410,268
GrossetoItaly 16,21110,074
GrottaglieItaly 16,77310,423
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,19910,066
GuidoniaItaly 16,37110,173
IstranaItaly 16,0669,984
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,77210,422
LatinaItaly 16,41410,200
LatronicoItaly 16,71810,389
LecceItaly 16,83910,464
M. CalamitaItaly 16,16910,048
Marina Di GinosaItaly 16,74810,407
Messina, SicilyItaly 16,82110,453
MilanItaly 15,9159,890
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 15,8689,861
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,24310,094
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,55010,284
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,22610,083
PadovaItaly 16,0739,988
Paganella MountainItaly 15,9699,923
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,66910,359
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,65010,346
PantelleriaItaly 16,64810,345
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,0249,957
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,29410,125
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,27910,116
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,43110,210
PiacenzaItaly 15,9809,930
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,10610,008
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,16910,048
Ponza IslandItaly 16,46110,229
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,66410,355
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,37610,176
PrizziItaly 16,70210,379
RadicofaniItaly 16,24710,096
Resia PassItaly 15,8969,878
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,21910,079
RivoltoItaly 16,09810,003
Rolle PassItaly 16,0029,944
RomeItaly 16,35910,166
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,35310,162
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,13310,025
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,9279,897
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,59310,311
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 16,88510,492
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,0529,975
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,17010,048
Scuro MountainItaly 16,79810,439
SigonellaItaly 16,83010,458
Taranto, PugliaItaly 16,76710,419
TarvisioItaly 16,0869,996
TermoliItaly 16,51310,261
TorinoItaly 15,8469,847
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,8309,837
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,62210,329
TrevicoItaly 16,59810,314
TrevisoItaly 16,0739,988
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,16010,042
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,8409,843
UdineItaly 16,10110,005
Ustica IslandItaly 16,62210,329
VeniceItaly 16,09410,001
VeronaItaly 16,0169,952
VicenzaItaly 16,0439,969
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,33210,149
ViterboItaly 16,29710,127
VolterraItaly 16,15410,038
AbidjanIvory Coast 15,1399,407